| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 204 | | 34 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 298 | | 58 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 262 | | 36 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 217 | | 40 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 214 | | 37 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 223 | | 38 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 279 | | 50 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 245 | | 38 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 265 | | 49 | | | ED 10 |
88.89% | | 263 | | 53 | | | ED 11 |
88.89% | | 255 | | 64 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 260 | | 42 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 299 | | 56 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 182 | | 18 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 143 | | 20 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 270 | | 63 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 171 | | 24 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 239 | | 47 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 195 | | 29 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 180 | | 33 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 263 | | 56 | | | ED 22 |
99.00% | | 199 | | 38 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 164 | | 42 | | | ED 24 |
83.33% | | 196 | | 34 | | | ED 25 |
83.33% | | 204 | | 47 | | | ED 26 |
90.91% | | 238 | | 60 | | | ED 27 |
90.91% | | 191 | | 49 | | | ED 28 |
90.91% | | 216 | | 43 | | | ED 29 |
90.91% | | 170 | | 47 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 270 | | 44 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 264 | | 54 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 213 | | 40 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 292 | | 64 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 196 | | 36 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 117 | | 17 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 165 | | 33 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 245 | | 45 | | | ED 38 |
99.00% | | 254 | | 47 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 175 | | 41 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 162 | | 32 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 209 | | 44 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 242 | | 50 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 193 | | 48 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 36 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 55 | | 7 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 177 | | 31 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 38 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 177 | | 37 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 50 |
83.33% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 10315 | | 1989 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|