| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 220 | | 97 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 173 | | 77 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 153 | | 49 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 234 | | 102 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 182 | | 68 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 125 | | 52 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 278 | | 79 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 241 | | 109 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 309 | | 94 | | | ED 10 |
99.00% | | 180 | | 48 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 212 | | 52 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 256 | | 96 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 115 | | 16 | | | ED 14 |
83.33% | | 84 | | 16 | | | ED 15 |
83.33% | | 169 | | 82 | | | ED 16 |
83.33% | | 203 | | 46 | | | ED 17 |
83.33% | | 115 | | 21 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 171 | | 71 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 171 | | 80 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 257 | | 86 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 209 | | 65 | | | ED 22 |
99.00% | | 214 | | 56 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 309 | | 107 | | | ED 24 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 55 | | | ED 25 |
99.00% | | 274 | | 382 | | | ED 26 |
99.00% | | 287 | | 62 | | | ED 27 |
77.78% | | 346 | | 158 | | | ED 28 |
77.78% | | 358 | | 167 | | | ED 29 |
99.00% | | 370 | | 88 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 275 | | 93 | | | ED 31 |
77.78% | | 266 | | 163 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 241 | | 148 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 240 | | 72 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 141 | | 76 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 241 | | 251 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 27 | | 15 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 244 | | 268 | | | ED 38 |
99.00% | | 175 | | 180 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 113 | | 109 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 185 | | 244 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 245 | | 317 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 16 | | 2 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 303 | | 200 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 105 | | 54 | | | ED 45 |
83.33% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 9234 | | 4673 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|