| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 533 | | 148 | | | ED 2 |
90.91% | | 540 | | 243 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 512 | | 134 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 485 | | 122 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 409 | | 97 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 659 | | 208 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 506 | | 116 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 442 | | 132 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 448 | | 109 | | | ED 10 |
99.00% | | 152 | | 34 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 178 | | 256 | | | ED 12 |
88.89% | | 198 | | 45 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 41 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 294 | | 57 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 311 | | 86 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 40 | | 9 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 75 | | 26 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 292 | | 73 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 347 | | 54 | | | ED 20 |
75.00% | | 206 | | 47 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 333 | | 62 | | | ED 22 |
71.43% | | 222 | | 60 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 289 | | 77 | | | ED 24 |
99.00% | | 188 | | 44 | | | ED 25 |
75.00% | | 258 | | 65 | | | ED 26 |
75.00% | | 248 | | 63 | | | ED 27 |
75.00% | | 83 | | 19 | | | ED 28 |
99.00% | | 303 | | 380 | | | ED 29 |
99.00% | | 164 | | 31 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 302 | | 60 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 246 | | 42 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 261 | | 85 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 216 | | 61 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 281 | | 54 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 281 | | 94 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 188 | | 32 | | | ED 37 |
88.89% | | 129 | | 27 | | | ED 38 |
71.43% | | 132 | | 40 | | | ED 39 |
88.89% | | 236 | | 66 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 31 | | 10 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 342 | | 124 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 176 | | 71 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 133 | | 80 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 213 | | 107 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 243 | | 151 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 303 | | 302 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 160 | | 200 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 136 | | 55 | | | Total | | | 12926 | | 4499 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|