| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
80.00% | | 169 | | 65 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 520 | | 150 | | | ED 3 |
80.00% | | 278 | | 95 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 212 | | 64 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 457 | | 192 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 267 | | 157 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 44 | | 33 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 34 | | 9 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 231 | | 230 | | | ED 10 |
80.00% | | 51 | | 18 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 152 | | 262 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 289 | | 348 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 349 | | 231 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 281 | | 236 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 184 | | 152 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 220 | | 259 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 275 | | 259 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 394 | | 202 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 383 | | 152 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 344 | | 163 | | | ED 21 |
85.71% | | 280 | | 121 | | | ED 22 |
85.71% | | 268 | | 128 | | | ED 23 |
85.71% | | 188 | | 109 | | | ED 24 |
85.71% | | 170 | | 130 | | | ED 25 |
87.50% | | 291 | | 219 | | | ED 26 |
87.50% | | 292 | | 213 | | | ED 27 |
87.50% | | 290 | | 163 | | | ED 28 |
87.50% | | 259 | | 110 | | | ED 29 |
87.50% | | 291 | | 194 | | | ED 30 |
87.50% | | 217 | | 173 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 265 | | 145 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 246 | | 140 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 282 | | 264 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 304 | | 215 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 282 | | 147 | | | ED 36 |
87.50% | | 229 | | 166 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 174 | | 70 | | | ED 38 |
99.00% | | 185 | | 95 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 172 | | 101 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 242 | | 83 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 156 | | 52 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 243 | | 76 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 209 | | 79 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 230 | | 85 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 286 | | 112 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 173 | | 65 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 105 | | 62 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 11463 | | 6794 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|