| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 180 | | 53 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 245 | | 102 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 230 | | 65 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 177 | | 78 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 177 | | 67 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 197 | | 63 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 233 | | 86 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 69 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 231 | | 83 | | | ED 10 |
88.89% | | 197 | | 108 | | | ED 11 |
88.89% | | 205 | | 106 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 212 | | 83 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 254 | | 91 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 137 | | 56 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 107 | | 53 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 225 | | 105 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 138 | | 56 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 195 | | 86 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 145 | | 75 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 155 | | 57 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 197 | | 114 | | | ED 22 |
99.00% | | 169 | | 63 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 136 | | 68 | | | ED 24 |
83.33% | | 155 | | 74 | | | ED 25 |
83.33% | | 174 | | 74 | | | ED 26 |
90.91% | | 195 | | 97 | | | ED 27 |
90.91% | | 156 | | 81 | | | ED 28 |
90.91% | | 180 | | 73 | | | ED 29 |
90.91% | | 153 | | 63 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 228 | | 77 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 209 | | 99 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 179 | | 67 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 258 | | 81 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 150 | | 77 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 92 | | 41 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 147 | | 50 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 197 | | 88 | | | ED 38 |
99.00% | | 216 | | 81 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 164 | | 51 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 129 | | 61 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 175 | | 79 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 196 | | 93 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 159 | | 76 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 175 | | 60 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 46 | | 15 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 166 | | 41 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 165 | | 74 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 148 | | 61 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 50 |
83.33% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 8556 | | 3521 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|