| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 528 | | 153 | | | ED 2 |
90.91% | | 592 | | 198 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 495 | | 152 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 462 | | 149 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 387 | | 112 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 681 | | 179 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 476 | | 145 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 437 | | 137 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 437 | | 120 | | | ED 10 |
99.00% | | 138 | | 47 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 163 | | 272 | | | ED 12 |
88.89% | | 171 | | 70 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 180 | | 63 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 266 | | 80 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 272 | | 125 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 29 | | 18 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 70 | | 31 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 262 | | 101 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 302 | | 99 | | | ED 20 |
75.00% | | 176 | | 75 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 283 | | 107 | | | ED 22 |
71.43% | | 189 | | 92 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 231 | | 130 | | | ED 24 |
99.00% | | 173 | | 64 | | | ED 25 |
75.00% | | 222 | | 97 | | | ED 26 |
75.00% | | 213 | | 96 | | | ED 27 |
75.00% | | 71 | | 30 | | | ED 28 |
99.00% | | 279 | | 400 | | | ED 29 |
99.00% | | 132 | | 61 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 246 | | 117 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 193 | | 91 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 209 | | 138 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 161 | | 111 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 239 | | 95 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 241 | | 138 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 154 | | 65 | | | ED 37 |
88.89% | | 119 | | 38 | | | ED 38 |
71.43% | | 118 | | 53 | | | ED 39 |
88.89% | | 210 | | 95 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 25 | | 14 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 310 | | 157 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 166 | | 81 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 137 | | 77 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 116 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 225 | | 166 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 281 | | 325 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 148 | | 213 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 145 | | 45 | | | Total | | | 11846 | | 5538 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:41:53 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|