| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 200 | | 80 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 262 | | 109 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 205 | | 69 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 231 | | 83 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 251 | | 113 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 1 | | 0 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 266 | | 108 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 246 | | 138 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 230 | | 91 | | | ED 10 |
99.00% | | 212 | | 60 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 333 | | 104 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 117 | | 42 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 181 | | 55 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 217 | | 73 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 39 | | 17 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 132 | | 49 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 237 | | 85 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 230 | | 69 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 197 | | 65 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 255 | | 80 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 178 | | 74 | | | ED 22 |
99.00% | | 214 | | 86 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 227 | | 102 | | | ED 24 |
99.00% | | 37 | | 6 | | | ED 25 |
99.00% | | 268 | | 117 | | | ED 26 |
99.00% | | 203 | | 69 | | | ED 27 |
99.00% | | 251 | | 155 | | | ED 28 |
99.00% | | 263 | | 78 | | | ED 29 |
99.00% | | 170 | | 87 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 240 | | 118 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 247 | | 105 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 463 | | 196 | | | ED 33 |
90.91% | | 231 | | 68 | | | ED 34 |
90.91% | | 217 | | 60 | | | ED 35 |
90.91% | | 197 | | 49 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 158 | | 55 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 196 | | 84 | | | ED 38 |
90.91% | | 156 | | 44 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 214 | | 89 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 153 | | 63 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 159 | | 72 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 199 | | 76 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 225 | | 92 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 211 | | 126 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 223 | | 87 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 137 | | 52 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 181 | | 78 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 50 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 9660 | | 3778 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:41:23 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|