| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
80.00% | | 161 | | 74 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 471 | | 209 | | | ED 3 |
80.00% | | 231 | | 140 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 196 | | 82 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 427 | | 229 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 268 | | 160 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 46 | | 32 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 36 | | 11 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 214 | | 249 | | | ED 10 |
80.00% | | 54 | | 18 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 151 | | 263 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 268 | | 372 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 315 | | 268 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 267 | | 260 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 168 | | 170 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 192 | | 291 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 250 | | 286 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 336 | | 262 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 369 | | 181 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 310 | | 191 | | | ED 21 |
85.71% | | 271 | | 138 | | | ED 22 |
85.71% | | 254 | | 141 | | | ED 23 |
85.71% | | 188 | | 114 | | | ED 24 |
85.71% | | 162 | | 144 | | | ED 25 |
87.50% | | 269 | | 243 | | | ED 26 |
87.50% | | 249 | | 255 | | | ED 27 |
87.50% | | 282 | | 162 | | | ED 28 |
87.50% | | 248 | | 126 | | | ED 29 |
87.50% | | 265 | | 223 | | | ED 30 |
87.50% | | 205 | | 188 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 234 | | 174 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 230 | | 149 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 237 | | 318 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 261 | | 249 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 267 | | 162 | | | ED 36 |
87.50% | | 210 | | 184 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 142 | | 106 | | | ED 38 |
99.00% | | 168 | | 121 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 164 | | 110 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 232 | | 93 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 151 | | 59 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 217 | | 103 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 193 | | 86 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 218 | | 93 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 272 | | 124 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 144 | | 95 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 110 | | 55 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 10573 | | 7763 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|