| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 157 | | 77 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 242 | | 112 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 225 | | 73 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 162 | | 98 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 158 | | 87 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 193 | | 71 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 232 | | 99 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 181 | | 95 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 209 | | 104 | | | ED 10 |
88.89% | | 191 | | 120 | | | ED 11 |
88.89% | | 214 | | 105 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 210 | | 92 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 226 | | 125 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 125 | | 73 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 97 | | 61 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 206 | | 124 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 132 | | 60 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 195 | | 92 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 142 | | 79 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 148 | | 64 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 205 | | 115 | | | ED 22 |
99.00% | | 158 | | 80 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 126 | | 78 | | | ED 24 |
83.33% | | 158 | | 75 | | | ED 25 |
83.33% | | 157 | | 92 | | | ED 26 |
90.91% | | 189 | | 104 | | | ED 27 |
90.91% | | 153 | | 87 | | | ED 28 |
90.91% | | 161 | | 101 | | | ED 29 |
90.91% | | 132 | | 84 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 220 | | 85 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 198 | | 119 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 170 | | 79 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 229 | | 112 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 141 | | 88 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 79 | | 52 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 141 | | 55 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 195 | | 95 | | | ED 38 |
99.00% | | 210 | | 92 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 157 | | 59 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 117 | | 76 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 176 | | 81 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 188 | | 105 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 157 | | 79 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 159 | | 76 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 37 | | 24 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 146 | | 63 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 162 | | 79 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 136 | | 77 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 50 |
83.33% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 8102 | | 4123 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|