| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 180 | | 95 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 237 | | 139 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 181 | | 90 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 206 | | 110 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 200 | | 157 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 1 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 242 | | 133 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 216 | | 167 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 120 | | | ED 10 |
99.00% | | 183 | | 94 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 300 | | 134 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 107 | | 53 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 172 | | 71 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 205 | | 87 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 41 | | 16 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 114 | | 63 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 211 | | 105 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 97 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 172 | | 84 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 218 | | 108 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 155 | | 95 | | | ED 22 |
99.00% | | 184 | | 113 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 188 | | 138 | | | ED 24 |
99.00% | | 35 | | 9 | | | ED 25 |
99.00% | | 242 | | 142 | | | ED 26 |
99.00% | | 178 | | 94 | | | ED 27 |
99.00% | | 227 | | 179 | | | ED 28 |
99.00% | | 225 | | 114 | | | ED 29 |
99.00% | | 157 | | 101 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 230 | | 126 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 216 | | 130 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 438 | | 220 | | | ED 33 |
90.91% | | 225 | | 72 | | | ED 34 |
90.91% | | 198 | | 81 | | | ED 35 |
90.91% | | 173 | | 70 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 142 | | 66 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 181 | | 102 | | | ED 38 |
90.91% | | 126 | | 68 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 192 | | 110 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 137 | | 81 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 138 | | 91 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 184 | | 85 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 203 | | 113 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 192 | | 144 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 196 | | 113 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 119 | | 67 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 157 | | 100 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 50 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 8627 | | 4748 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:41:23 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|