| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 474 | | 209 | | | ED 2 |
90.91% | | 564 | | 236 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 448 | | 194 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 436 | | 179 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 365 | | 139 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 623 | | 254 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 451 | | 182 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 422 | | 168 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 404 | | 154 | | | ED 10 |
99.00% | | 130 | | 54 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 143 | | 300 | | | ED 12 |
88.89% | | 152 | | 95 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 173 | | 70 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 245 | | 102 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 253 | | 142 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 29 | | 20 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 63 | | 41 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 234 | | 134 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 282 | | 116 | | | ED 20 |
75.00% | | 172 | | 91 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 270 | | 127 | | | ED 22 |
71.43% | | 186 | | 101 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 226 | | 136 | | | ED 24 |
99.00% | | 141 | | 94 | | | ED 25 |
75.00% | | 198 | | 122 | | | ED 26 |
75.00% | | 182 | | 133 | | | ED 27 |
75.00% | | 63 | | 39 | | | ED 28 |
99.00% | | 243 | | 444 | | | ED 29 |
99.00% | | 124 | | 70 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 238 | | 129 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 175 | | 110 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 184 | | 173 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 157 | | 118 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 212 | | 127 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 235 | | 144 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 142 | | 82 | | | ED 37 |
88.89% | | 111 | | 41 | | | ED 38 |
71.43% | | 103 | | 69 | | | ED 39 |
88.89% | | 187 | | 122 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 24 | | 16 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 272 | | 198 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 155 | | 92 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 123 | | 97 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 194 | | 130 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 196 | | 195 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 242 | | 370 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 120 | | 241 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 134 | | 57 | | | Total | | | 10900 | | 6657 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:41:53 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|