| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
80.00% | | 148 | | 88 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 415 | | 262 | | | ED 3 |
80.00% | | 215 | | 155 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 160 | | 116 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 393 | | 260 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 233 | | 197 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 43 | | 34 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 27 | | 17 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 188 | | 273 | | | ED 10 |
80.00% | | 45 | | 24 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 125 | | 288 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 231 | | 407 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 277 | | 311 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 229 | | 295 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 149 | | 184 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 172 | | 308 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 223 | | 314 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 292 | | 302 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 315 | | 235 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 273 | | 229 | | | ED 21 |
85.71% | | 217 | | 189 | | | ED 22 |
85.71% | | 221 | | 172 | | | ED 23 |
85.71% | | 158 | | 141 | | | ED 24 |
85.71% | | 136 | | 166 | | | ED 25 |
87.50% | | 238 | | 273 | | | ED 26 |
87.50% | | 219 | | 283 | | | ED 27 |
87.50% | | 249 | | 195 | | | ED 28 |
87.50% | | 228 | | 144 | | | ED 29 |
87.50% | | 230 | | 258 | | | ED 30 |
87.50% | | 183 | | 210 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 214 | | 192 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 203 | | 179 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 207 | | 347 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 246 | | 270 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 230 | | 199 | | | ED 36 |
87.50% | | 182 | | 210 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 132 | | 113 | | | ED 38 |
99.00% | | 146 | | 141 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 140 | | 137 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 191 | | 132 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 132 | | 77 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 187 | | 127 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 163 | | 115 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 207 | | 106 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 246 | | 154 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 133 | | 105 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 96 | | 70 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 9287 | | 9004 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:41:53 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|