| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
99.00% | | 476 | | 213 | | | ED 2 |
90.91% | | 538 | | 261 | | | ED 3 |
99.00% | | 442 | | 211 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 441 | | 181 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 350 | | 159 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 626 | | 252 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 452 | | 187 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 404 | | 184 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 386 | | 178 | | | ED 10 |
99.00% | | 131 | | 56 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 141 | | 307 | | | ED 12 |
88.89% | | 163 | | 83 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 167 | | 76 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 243 | | 109 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 256 | | 146 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 25 | | 24 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 67 | | 36 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 246 | | 124 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 290 | | 109 | | | ED 20 |
75.00% | | 173 | | 91 | | | ED 21 |
99.00% | | 265 | | 128 | | | ED 22 |
71.43% | | 199 | | 88 | | | ED 23 |
99.00% | | 235 | | 131 | | | ED 24 |
99.00% | | 142 | | 94 | | | ED 25 |
75.00% | | 215 | | 107 | | | ED 26 |
75.00% | | 202 | | 115 | | | ED 27 |
75.00% | | 64 | | 37 | | | ED 28 |
99.00% | | 238 | | 450 | | | ED 29 |
99.00% | | 115 | | 80 | | | ED 30 |
99.00% | | 242 | | 131 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 170 | | 116 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 189 | | 168 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 150 | | 128 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 209 | | 131 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 212 | | 167 | | | ED 36 |
99.00% | | 136 | | 89 | | | ED 37 |
88.89% | | 117 | | 39 | | | ED 38 |
71.43% | | 112 | | 61 | | | ED 39 |
88.89% | | 198 | | 115 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 23 | | 16 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 298 | | 176 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 162 | | 87 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 109 | | 112 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 180 | | 141 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 199 | | 192 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 249 | | 363 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 132 | | 229 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 134 | | 60 | | | Total | | | 10913 | | 6738 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|