| | | | YES | | NO | | | | Reported * | |   | |   | | | ED 1 |
80.00% | | 141 | | 96 | | | ED 2 |
99.00% | | 459 | | 224 | | | ED 3 |
80.00% | | 213 | | 159 | | | ED 4 |
99.00% | | 166 | | 113 | | | ED 5 |
99.00% | | 396 | | 262 | | | ED 6 |
99.00% | | 229 | | 197 | | | ED 7 |
99.00% | | 50 | | 28 | | | ED 8 |
99.00% | | 31 | | 15 | | | ED 9 |
99.00% | | 183 | | 281 | | | ED 10 |
80.00% | | 55 | | 16 | | | ED 11 |
99.00% | | 151 | | 266 | | | ED 12 |
99.00% | | 240 | | 400 | | | ED 13 |
99.00% | | 270 | | 316 | | | ED 14 |
99.00% | | 241 | | 284 | | | ED 15 |
99.00% | | 165 | | 175 | | | ED 16 |
99.00% | | 184 | | 294 | | | ED 17 |
99.00% | | 213 | | 326 | | | ED 18 |
99.00% | | 303 | | 299 | | | ED 19 |
99.00% | | 315 | | 233 | | | ED 20 |
99.00% | | 299 | | 207 | | | ED 21 |
85.71% | | 233 | | 173 | | | ED 22 |
85.71% | | 238 | | 156 | | | ED 23 |
85.71% | | 175 | | 126 | | | ED 24 |
85.71% | | 150 | | 154 | | | ED 25 |
87.50% | | 247 | | 264 | | | ED 26 |
87.50% | | 231 | | 273 | | | ED 27 |
87.50% | | 254 | | 191 | | | ED 28 |
87.50% | | 236 | | 136 | | | ED 29 |
87.50% | | 231 | | 254 | | | ED 30 |
87.50% | | 183 | | 216 | | | ED 31 |
99.00% | | 202 | | 205 | | | ED 32 |
99.00% | | 205 | | 173 | | | ED 33 |
99.00% | | 219 | | 339 | | | ED 34 |
99.00% | | 253 | | 261 | | | ED 35 |
99.00% | | 229 | | 202 | | | ED 36 |
87.50% | | 199 | | 193 | | | ED 37 |
99.00% | | 144 | | 106 | | | ED 38 |
99.00% | | 151 | | 137 | | | ED 39 |
99.00% | | 145 | | 130 | | | ED 40 |
99.00% | | 200 | | 123 | | | ED 41 |
99.00% | | 137 | | 72 | | | ED 42 |
99.00% | | 191 | | 126 | | | ED 43 |
99.00% | | 170 | | 112 | | | ED 44 |
99.00% | | 209 | | 104 | | | ED 45 |
99.00% | | 250 | | 151 | | | ED 46 |
99.00% | | 138 | | 102 | | | ED 47 |
99.00% | | 92 | | 75 | | | ED 48 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | ED 49 |
99.00% | | 0 | | 0 | | | Total | | | 9616 | | 8745 | |
* Percentage of Scanners Reported
Information As Of: 2026-11-04 00:42:08 EST
AD: Assembly District ED: Election District
|